小学4年生以上(男子)3k  2009年11月1日
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 22 岩永亮輔 岩永AC 11 フン 42 ビョウ
2 10 吉野海渡 羽村西小学校 12 フン 09 ビョウ
3 14 鬼頭瑛士 福生第七小学校 12 フン 16 ビョウ
4 5 若屋郁哉 青梅ジュニア 12 フン 30 ビョウ
5 17 西島敦也 松林小学校 12 フン 48 ビョウ
6 15 田中 豪 松林小学校 13 フン 02 ビョウ
7 18 田中一成 所沢北野小学校 13 フン 17 ビョウ
8 16 菊池祐介 松林小学校 13 フン 30 ビョウ
9 11 鈴木一世 青梅ジュニア 13 フン 33 ビョウ
10 6 山口正椰 飯能第一小学校 13 フン 34 ビョウ
11 9 高橋一樹 羽村西小学校 13 フン 36 ビョウ
12 1 Dylan  Grimes 横田ストライダースRC 13 フン 38 ビョウ
13 19 Cole   Grimes 横田ストライダースRC 13 フン 40 ビョウ
14 3 田中 遼 松林小学校 14 フン 28 ビョウ
15 12 国実修悟 国立第三小学校 14 フン 29 ビョウ
16 8 寺嶋大地 秋川かるた会 15 フン 18 ビョウ
17 4 武藤広大 福生第四小学校 16 フン 37 ビョウ
18 2 Madden Partin 横田ストライダースRC 17 フン 38 ビョウ
19 20 Samme Gulbreath 横田ストライダースRC 17 フン 57 ビョウ
20 7 Timothy Theriot 横田ストライダーRC 19 フン 34 ビョウ
21 21 飯島 岳   21 フン 04 ビョウ
    伴走バンソウ飯島イイジマ佳代カヨ          
               
小学4年生以上(女子) 3k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 261 羽 鳥 友紀乃 上尾ジュニア 12 フン 29 ビョウ
2 265 高 間 美 咲 立教女学院小学校 12 フン 39 ビョウ
3 267 高 橋 若 菜 拝島第一小学校 12 フン 52 ビョウ
4 260 鬼 頭 らのあ 福生第七小学校 13 フン 11 ビョウ
5 272 小 澤 杏 奈 草花小学校 13 フン 53 ビョウ
6 276 櫻 井 琉 那 青梅吹上小学校 14 フン 00 ビョウ
7 268 青 木 美 紀   14 フン 01 ビョウ
8 266 松 居 まみか 立教女学院小学校 14 フン 02 ビョウ
9 277 菅 井 鈴 乃 福生第四小学校 14 フン 32 ビョウ
10 273 青 木 美 栄 福生第四小学校 15 フン 47 ビョウ
11 270 田 中 萌々子 所沢北野小学校 15 フン 59 ビョウ
12 262 西 野   星 立教女学院小学校 16 フン 42 ビョウ
13 274 青 木 美 樹 福生第四小学校 20 フン 10 ビョウ
14 271 Ashieigh Theriot 横田ストライダースRC 23 フン 52 ビョウ
       
中学男子 5k
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 28 松 本   信 小平市立花小金井南中 18 フン 36 ビョウ
2 29 町 田 寛 汰 小平市立花小金井南中 19 フン 10 ビョウ
3 26 西 本 陽 星 小平市立花小金井南中 19 フン 30 ビョウ
4 32 横 田 悠 平 福生第二中 20 フン 39 ビョウ
5 27 安 達 陽 太 小平市立花小金井南中 20 フン 43 ビョウ
6 25 伊 藤   伴 小平市立花小金井南中 21 フン 08 ビョウ
7 30 箕 輪 晴 輝 国分寺市立第一中 25 フン 42 ビョウ
8 31 大 野 克 海 押原中テニス部 26 フン 28 ビョウ
中学女子 5k
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 286 並 木 百 香 小平市花小金井南中 21 フン 24 ビョウ
2 281 高 橋 花 菜 昭島市拝島中 24 フン 09 ビョウ
3 278 Monica   Otto 横田ストライダースRC 28 フン 46 ビョウ
4 284 Megan Partin 横田ストライダースRC 34 フン 14 ビョウ
40歳代(男子)5k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 33 高水昌彦 日野郵便 17 フン 25 ビョウ
2 34 加藤人望和 多摩川サブろ会 17 フン 29 ビョウ
3 36 倉 本   昇 JPレジャー 17 フン 34 ビョウ
4 37 小 林 幸 人 gogoyume 17 フン 36 ビョウ
5 50 小 峰 芳 行 瑞穂町役場 17 フン 57 ビョウ
6 59 寺 嶋 正 美 秋川かるた会 18 フン 18 ビョウ
7 51 吉 崎 祐 一 ボッシュMC 19 フン 17 ビョウ
8 48 吉 田 寿 文 リガク 20 フン 05 ビョウ
9 60 原 田 宗 義 俊足クラブ 20 フン 30 ビョウ
10 40 国 実 秀 和   20 フン 35 ビョウ
11 38 大 船 早 三   21 フン 42 ビョウ
12 54 中 村 伊知郎 羽村市役所 22 フン 17 ビョウ
13 53 大 森 源 司   22 フン 36 ビョウ
14 55 清 水 哲 也 NTT東日本 24 フン 47 ビョウ
15 52 Jettrey Dickerhoof 横田ストライダースRC 25 フン 15 ビョウ
16 35 大 船 晃 也 武蔵立川学園 25 フン 52 ビョウ
17 44 森 谷 尚 幸 日本フィルターAC 25 フン 58 ビョウ
18 43 Sam  Malpass 横田ストライダースRC 26 フン 02 ビョウ
19 49 Blake Malpass 横田ストライダースRC 26 フン 27 ビョウ
20 39 田 中 正 之   27 フン 26 ビョウ
21 56 早 野 宗 昭 NTT東日本 27 フン 37 ビョウ
22 58 多 田 朋 生 NTT東日本 28 フン 04 ビョウ
23 57 末 廣 優 直 NTT東日本 28 フン 29 ビョウ
24 41 武 藤 邦 彦   30 フン 44 ビョウ
25 45 延 原 興 治   33 フン 17 ビョウ
40歳代(女子)5k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 295 甲斐田 あき子 福生市フッサシ陸協 21 フン 30 ビョウ
2 288 和 田 久里香   25 フン 59 ビョウ
3 292 徳 岡 敏 子 日野市立病院 26 フン 24 ビョウ
4 294 斎 藤 直 美 日野市立病院 28 フン 18 ビョウ
5 289 延 原 史 恵   29 フン 35 ビョウ
6 293 尾 崎 和 子   30 フン 45 ビョウ
7 291 青 木 寛 美   30 フン 56 ビョウ
50歳代(男子)5k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 65 石井英和 ゴキちゃんクラブ 17 フン 37 ビョウ
2 61 古田秀之 キャノン 17 フン 46 ビョウ
3 64 高嶋一夫 新撰組 17 フン 57 ビョウ
4 66 堀川廣政 羽村陸上競技クラブ 18 フン 10 ビョウ
5 82 仙 石 光 男 青梅市陸協 18 フン 17 ビョウ
6 67 岡崎安隆 青梅若草RRC 18 フン 53 ビョウ
7 62 金子孝一 東京電力 多摩 18 フン 57 ビョウ
8 72 小山田 由 弘 京王重機設備(株) 19 フン 03 ビョウ
9 70 渡辺賢治   19 フン 06 ビョウ
10 84 真 下 芳 和 日の出のうさぎ 19 フン 16 ビョウ
11 63 武田悦男 あきる野市陸協 19 フン 36 ビョウ
12 73 武 田 一 夫 豊島区千川中 20 フン 11 ビョウ
13 68 渡部利央 府中刑務所RC 20 フン 50 ビョウ
14 79 中島寛一郎 (有)中島モータース 21 フン 07 ビョウ
15 71 鈴木登美夫 福生消防署 22 フン 32 ビョウ
16 69 大神輝博 白木屋 22 フン 59 ビョウ
17 81 木 原 春 己 JEOL 23 フン 30 ビョウ
18 83 高 橋 寅 男 青梅JP 24 フン 53 ビョウ
19 86 箕 輪   隆   25 フン 43 ビョウ
20 78 秋 山 宜 亮 RCストーン 27 フン 58 ビョウ
21 85 黒 田   恵 城北クラブ 30 フン 06 ビョウ
22 76 宮 崎   進 日野市立病院 31 フン 45 ビョウ
50歳代以上(女子)5k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 297 山口典子   21 フン 21 ビョウ
2 300 本多春江 メグミルク 21 フン 56 ビョウ
3 302 関塚美子   24 フン 40 ビョウ
4 303 黒木良子 羽村健康クラブ 24 フン 56 ビョウ
5 298 海東朝美   25 フン 23 ビョウ
6 299 田中秀代   25 フン 45 ビョウ
7 305 野崎綾子   28 フン 58 ビョウ
8 301 中野美好 夫婦走り隊 29 フン 59 ビョウ
9 304 親松夏江 横田ストライダースRC 33 フン 31 ビョウ
60歳代以上(男子)5k
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 98 山崎和男 海老名2000 20 フン 16 ビョウ
2 94 高橋政雄 多摩湖RC 20 フン 21 ビョウ
3 95 小作富雄 福生RC 20 フン 26 ビョウ
4 100 北田重光 IHIOB 20 フン 32 ビョウ
5 97 田村昭治   20 フン 37 ビョウ
6 99 宮本冨蔵 八王子ランナーズ 20 フン 41 ビョウ
7 91 石倉一夫 青梅走ろう会 21 フン 02 ビョウ
8 88 泉  修 羽村陸上競技クラブ 21 フン 08 ビョウ
9 90 田代 晃   21 フン 10 ビョウ
10 92 根岸秀暢 青梅走ろう会 21 フン 55 ビョウ
11 105 串田栄司 大月走友会 22 フン 17 ビョウ
12 101 中村孔一   22 フン 40 ビョウ
13 103 梅澤 孝 砂川四番組 22 フン 44 ビョウ
14 96 江里口 昭広   22 フン 50 ビョウ
15 104 京免和康 K−JC 22 フン 55 ビョウ
16 107 神田光邦 NTT東日本 23 フン 13 ビョウ
17 89 木下 甫 IHI瑞穂 23 フン 22 ビョウ
18 108 清水征四郎   26 フン 59 ビョウ
19 102 西村俊勝   36 フン 18 ビョウ
一般男子(高校生以上) 10k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 112 須田高大 須田ファミリー 33 フン 31 ビョウ
2 125 野口 理 三鷹市陸協 34 フン 17 ビョウ
3 114 石川卓己 青梅若草RRC 34 フン 47 ビョウ
4 122 和田正治 青梅若草RRC 35 フン 01 ビョウ
5 115 佐藤岳人 ハイライフサポート 35 フン 02 ビョウ
6 110 宮 本 幸司郎 日本航空電子 35 フン 05 ビョウ
7 111 籠谷諭志 日本航空電子 35 フン 12 ビョウ
8 163 菊池亮太 武蔵野特別支援学校 36 フン 11 ビョウ
9 121 石川 肇 東芝青梅 36 フン 25 ビョウ
10 144 工藤敦史 福生消防署 37 フン 18 ビョウ
11 159 Malcolm Fuentes 横田ストライダースRC 37 フン 40 ビョウ
12 138 藁谷幸太 順天堂大学 38 フン 19 ビョウ
13 183 Duane Restivo 横田ストライダースRC 38 フン 26 ビョウ
14 193 小島直樹   38 フン 31 ビョウ
15 197 佐野裕隆 商工中金 38 フン 41 ビョウ
16 203 秀島直良   38 フン 44 ビョウ
17 120 松原和孝 福生消防署 38 フン 48 ビョウ
18 169 藤井進也 TTR 38 フン 51 ビョウ
19 171 小峰 僚 奥多摩町体育協会陸協部 39 フン 03 ビョウ
20 195 篠原泰治 福生RC 39 フン 14 ビョウ
21 170 岡 尚志 アジャリTC 39 フン 16 ビョウ
22 128 松尾安弘 日本航空電子 39 フン 18 ビョウ
23 250 浦崎常彦 宮古島市狂走部 39 フン 27 ビョウ
24 185 益戸 宏 特許庁 39 フン 50 ビョウ
25 199 谷内田 明洋 JTEKT 40 フン 36 ビョウ
26 164 永徳淳一 チームMフジ 41 フン 03 ビョウ
27 172 小川浩志 JTEKT 41 フン 08 ビョウ
28 168 鈴木久弥 TRB 41 フン 19 ビョウ
29 137 小美濃   拓 錦城高校 41 フン 33 ビョウ
30 176 高橋寿郎 潟\フトネット 41 フン 40 ビョウ
31 224 小林秀夫 IHI瑞穂 41 フン 58 ビョウ
32 118 土屋政道 ワンダーランドジャパン 42 フン 00 ビョウ
33 187 義経和成 青梅第二小学校 42 フン 12 ビョウ
34 247 齋藤和範   42 フン 17 ビョウ
35 129 小野沢 正博 昭島市役所 42 フン 24 ビョウ
36 196 坂本郁恵 マブチ多摩工業 42 フン 25 ビョウ
37 201 二瓶克史 新撰組 42 フン 37 ビョウ
38 124 鈴木広高 東芝青梅 42 フン 45 ビョウ
39 221 林 泰弘 パナソニック 42 フン 48 ビョウ
40 127 近江稔雄 (株)  I   H   I 42 フン 53 ビョウ
41 126 阿久根 直重 沖山組 43 フン 06 ビョウ
42 204 大手伸吾   43 フン 08 ビョウ
43 217 駒井 肇   43 フン 13 ビョウ
44 188 奥山泰久 青梅走ろう会 43 フン 39 ビョウ
45 123 堂森宏三 eA東京 43 フン 43 ビョウ
46 160 Beau  Veazey 横田ストライダースRC 43 フン 45 ビョウ
47 225 小倉利二 新撰組 43 フン 49 ビョウ
48 141 村田洋之 福生消防署 44 フン 17 ビョウ
49 175 小堀進一 日野自動車 44 フン 19 ビョウ
50 135 内野光尉 青梅走ろう会 44 フン 23 ビョウ
51 142 西川秀樹 福生消防署 44 フン 32 ビョウ
52 191 吉永貴彦 双日RC 44 フン 45 ビョウ
53 119 佐藤清貴 福生消防署 44 フン 53 ビョウ
54 189 加藤洋一郎 カイジョ−RC 45 フン 12 ビョウ
55 140 上野山   諒 福生消防署 45 フン 15 ビョウ
56 136 田村典男 学大走友会 45 フン 27 ビョウ
57 251 浅井秀治   45 フン 39 ビョウ
58 147 小林 卓 潟Sーフォーイット 45 フン 56 ビョウ
59 134 大森利雄 青梅走ろう会 46 フン 01 ビョウ
60 117 川田真志 福生消防署 46 フン 15 ビョウ
61 205 市山雄三 潟Jイジョ− 46 フン 18 ビョウ
62 174 小野光一 潟Aルファシステムズ 46 フン 41 ビョウ
63 166 川端健一郎   46 フン 46 ビョウ
64 200 渡辺俊玄   47 フン 03 ビョウ
65 237 諸岡 淳 PEACE&RUN 47 フン 04 ビョウ
66 148 日高亮太 こぶし走友会 47 フン 12 ビョウ
67 252 秋葉大助   47 フン 27 ビョウ
68 157 Travis   Pugh 横田ストライダースRC 47 フン 32 ビョウ
69 218 篠原 久 みずほ信託銀行 47 フン 52 ビョウ
70 345 Kris  Galbreath 横田ストライダースRC 48 フン 05 ビョウ
71 215 藤崎和男 ASA拝島 48 フン 14 ビョウ
72 158 John  Kerr 横田ストライダースRC 48 フン 30 ビョウ
73 207 布施直人 酒萬クラブ 48 フン 46 ビョウ
74 212 井上晴夫 LC登戸 48 フン 48 ビョウ
75 211 大西洋光 モランボン 48 フン 56 ビョウ
76 145 山崎 怜 羽村西小学校 49 フン 32 ビョウ
77 219 神崎義一 厚木相川小RC 49 フン 41 ビョウ
78 223 宿谷信夫 新電元工業 49 フン 57 ビョウ
79 167 中川忠昭 居宅介護支援事業所南田園 50 フン 02 ビョウ
80 241 吉野貞幸 昭島市役所 50 フン 28 ビョウ
81 179 杉森祥吾 羽村西小学校 50 フン 39 ビョウ
82 180 大島健一 酒萬クラブ 50 フン 55 ビョウ
83 184 結城光保 日昭工業 50 フン 56 ビョウ
84 149 岩崎 脩   50 フン 58 ビョウ
85 156 Thomas Weber 横田ストライダースRC 51 フン 23 ビョウ
86 182 Walter Humko 横田ストライダースRC 51 フン 24 ビョウ
87 220 佐藤 学 サトウ農園 51 フン 30 ビョウ
88 165 森山暁生 くすの木倶楽部 51 フン 45 ビョウ
89 155 William Comett 横田ストライダースRC 52 フン 00 ビョウ
90 244 石川金午 JA西多摩 52 フン 14 ビョウ
91 232 富田和明 悠々西東京 52 フン 43 ビョウ
92 240 長澤他人男   53 フン 26 ビョウ
93 226 園田正美 JFT・羽村 53 フン 32 ビョウ
94 152 坂本義隆 悠々西東京 53 フン 36 ビョウ
95 202 藤田哲己 鞄月ナ青梅 53 フン 37 ビョウ
96 246 市未政幸 東京むかでC 53 フン 48 ビョウ
97 150 外山祐介 日本フィルター工業 54 フン 03 ビョウ
98 177 三吉幸樹 備後屋 54 フン 08 ビョウ
99 194 向井紀光   54 フン 08 ビョウ
100 216 中村憲一 都市環境整備 54 フン 15 ビョウ
101 236 浅野武司 富士森走友会 54 フン 23 ビョウ
102 235 工藤健太郎 新撰組 54 フン 26 ビョウ
103 243 市川照雄 日本電子 54 フン 40 ビョウ
104 238 親松隆憲   55 フン 16 ビョウ
105 77 吉 澤 日出男 ニッコーロジスティク(株) 55 フン 48 ビョウ
106 248 菅原 徹   55 フン 55 ビョウ
107 192 大野孝幸 羽村・瑞穂地区学校給食 56 フン 04 ビョウ
108 178 岡野眞之 目白第二病院 57 フン 04 ビョウ
109 206 大沢久夫 岩崎電気 57 フン 33 ビョウ
110 210 阿部 学 目白第二病院 57 フン 54 ビョウ
111 245 井桁 武 ボストン会 57 フン 55 ビョウ
112 161 高橋 進 叶ツ梅工場 57 フン 56 ビョウ
113 228 鈴木幸雄 新撰組 57 フン 58 ビョウ
114 153 Jason  Babirad 横田ストライダースRC 58 フン 18 ビョウ
115 80 玉 井 幸 二   58 フン 23 ビョウ
116 162 小島道人 イースマイル 58 フン 30 ビョウ
117 229 篠山耕一 瑞穂第五小学校 58 フン 35 ビョウ
118 230 Chris  Echols 横田ストライダースRC 59 フン 01 ビョウ
119 213 田中俊朗 AGREX 59 フン 51 ビョウ
120 173 藤井 健 ホワイトアイズ 59 フン 55 ビョウ
121 151 青柳貴之 目白第2病院 60 フン 00 ビョウ
122 222 中野 純 夫婦走り隊 60 フン 25 ビョウ
123 75 原 山 静 男 ファースト・プランニング 60 フン 42 ビョウ
124 234 洲崎末男   61 フン 38 ビョウ
125 209 管野照光 悠々西東京 62 フン 08 ビョウ
126 133 佐藤誠一郎 マラソン・アカデミー 62 フン 45 ビョウ
127 154 Megan Badibrad 横田ストライダースRC 63 フン 46 ビョウ
128 249 城倉昭夫 クライアントファースト 65 フン 33 ビョウ
129 208 児島正男 日野自動車 67 フン 53 ビョウ
130 316 Laura Manaker 横田ストライダースRC 69 フン 53 ビョウ
131 231 加藤 肇 悠々西東京 71 フン 13 ビョウ
健康女子マラソン 10k 
順位ジュンイ ゼッケン 名前ナマエ 所属ショゾク   ロク
1 307 中島昌子   43 フン 23 ビョウ
2 311 小川まり子   46 フン 49 ビョウ
3 312 太田真美子 ハイライフサポート 47 フン 00 ビョウ
4 306 広崎陽子 東芝 47 フン 46 ビョウ
5 340 原 田 久 美   48 フン 15 ビョウ
6 338 東 田 ひろ子 目白第二病院 48 フン 48 ビョウ
7 344 Jane  Rosier 横田ストライダースRC 49 フン 05 ビョウ
8 320 野 口 幸 子 帰ってくるかい 49 フン 28 ビョウ
9 325 矢 沢 友 香   49 フン 36 ビョウ
10 321 廣 渡 由 紀 悠々西東京 50 フン 13 ビョウ
11 333 Jennie Chillote 横田ストライダースRC 50 フン 21 ビョウ
12 327 山口硝子   51 フン 01 ビョウ
13 348 福 田 みどり 富士見公園RC 51 フン 06 ビョウ
14 319 尾 崎 三千代   51 フン 25 ビョウ
15 341 Diane  Baker 横田ストライダースRC 51 フン 37 ビョウ
16 339 木 村 紀 子   52 フン 27 ビョウ
17 308 高橋宏美   53 フン 02 ビョウ
18 322 伊 田 宏 子 悠々西東京 54 フン 10 ビョウ
19 315 坂本暁子 悠々西東京 55 フン 14 ビョウ
20 334 Lora  Keff 横田ストライダースRC 55 フン 48 ビョウ
21 317 Rebecca Korson 横田ストライダースRC 55 フン 48 ビョウ
22 310 泉川慶美 富士通フロンテック 56 フン 06 ビョウ
23 314 田野倉   瞳 潟Iリエントコーポレーション 56 フン 22 ビョウ
24 329 川崎絵美   57 フン 57 ビョウ
25 349 日 高 ふさ江   58 フン 04 ビョウ
26 350 斉 藤 和 代 秋桜 58 フン 11 ビョウ
27 347 斉 藤 昌 子   60 フン 41 ビョウ
28 309 Anneke Heimlich 横田ストライダースRC 61 フン 52 ビョウ
29 346 ReggyAnn Cain 横田ストライダースRC 61 フン 52 ビョウ
30 351 城 倉 康 子 クライアントファースト 63 フン 02 ビョウ
31 330 小西敬子 都立府中病院 63 フン 44 ビョウ
32 332 Christine De La Satos 横田ストライダースRC 63 フン 47 ビョウ
33 313 鈴木那奈 大妻女子大学 63 フン 54 ビョウ
34 336 Juaackiyn Denny 横田ストライダースRC 67 フン 51 ビョウ
35 328 石井真理亜 SBR 68 フン 29 ビョウ
36 318 Chistine Dullette 横田ストライダースRC 69 フン 54 ビョウ
37 335 Judy Theriot 横田ストライダースRC 70 フン 28 ビョウ
38 326 小島香織   71 フン 10 ビョウ
39 342 Loretta Barerra 横田ストライダースRC 72 フン 48 ビョウ
40 343 PeggyAnn  Cain 横田ストライダースRC 73 フン 41 ビョウ
41 337 Janel  Otto 横田ストライダースRC 83 フン 02 ビョウ