■小学校4年生以上(男子)3km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏名 所属クラブ 記  録
1 10 山里 大雅 福原小学校 11 12
2 5 光安 航希 羽西小学校 12 16
3 4 鬼頭 神威 福生第七小学校 12 18
4 11 原 月温 福生第二小学校 12 18
5 2 荻野 志海 青梅市立藤橋小学校 12 53
6 9 笹野 柚季 羽村東小学校 13 20
7 1 水野谷 航洋 小平第七小学校 13 56
8 3 浜中 健太 青梅市立友田小学校 14 25
9 12 國京 颯輝 福生第二小学校 14 46
10 7 山本 陽生 福生第五小学校 18 54
11 8 Noah Charez 横田ストライダーズ 23 08


■小学校4年生以上(女子)3km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏名 所属クラブ 記  録
1 251 高橋 菜々 昭島市立拝島第一小学校 12 13
2 255 寺崎 梨華 入間市立狭山小学校 12 58
3 254 田中 莉々彩 所沢市立北野小学校 13 29
4 253 坂本 梨緒 羽村市立小作台小学校 15 07
5 250 小島 菜月 16 40
6 252 岡部 優菜 武蔵野小学校 19 24


■中学男子 5km
順位 No 氏   名 所属クラブ 記  録
1 17 寺嶋 大地 羽村第一中 18 06
2 18 時田 克彦 小平第六中 19 10
3 15 水野谷 隼紀  小平第六中 20 04
4 16 富樫 虹太 小平第六中 20 17
5 19 永徳 楓太 福生市立第三中学 21 06



■中学女子 5km
順位 No 氏  名 所属クラブ 記  録
1 259 羽鳥 友紀乃 赤見台中 19 26
2 256 鬼頭 らのあ 福生市立第三中 20 09
3 258 高橋 若菜 都立立川国際中 21 07
4 257 小島 優希 25 28



■40歳代(男子)5km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏  名 所属クラブ 記   録
1 33 小林 幸人 Go Go YUME 17 51
2 23 高水 昌彦 日本郵政グループ 18 00
3 22 寺嶋 正美 羽村市陸上競技クラブ 18 08
4 29 八木 光洋 青梅むつみ会 18 31
5 21 山田 泰三 青梅陸協 18 43
6 41 山本 眞司 19 17
7 32 小山 和茂 青梅若草RRC 19 45
8 37 花見 政幸 FSL 20 43
9 42 鎌田 哲雄 21 05
10 28 鬼頭 忠道 21 55
11 25 川田 真志 22 35
12 27 小野原 好岳 潟Jーメイト 22 54
13 39 高橋 裕之 福生二小 23 06
14 36 大船 早三 23 14
15 34 武藤 邦彦 25 23
16 35 岩崎 武雄 特養やすらぎの園 26 04
17 43 林 正己 27 00
18 24 酒井 康行 27 43
19 30 栗田 秀樹 潟Gクシング 30 25
20 31 池田 忠隆 32 17



■40歳代(女子)5km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏  名 所属クラブ 記  録
1 261 鬼頭 由味子 23 17
2 262 佐藤 久美 IHI瑞穂 24 49
3 266 高橋 喜美 24 58
4 263 延原 史恵 25 55
5 267 長澤 尚子 26 56
6 268 松川 直美 29 13
7 270 木村 俊子 32 03
8 264 栗田 康美 32 27
9 269 佐々本 真澄 34 23
10 265 小島 香織 34 24



50歳代(男子)5km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏   名 所属クラブ 記   録
1 57 野口 岩夫 多摩川クラブ 18 05
2 67 古田 秀之 キャノン 18 05
3 45 石井 彰 町田走友会 18 22
4 60 加藤 人望和 JUKI 18 30
5 44 酒井 宏和 18 49
6 52 高嶋 一夫 新撰組 15 54
7 55 塚原 克己 ワセダクラブ 19 12
8 73 大森 邦武 わくわくAC 19 14
9 51 花田 央 日本航空電子 19 20
10 59 青木 裕 加治体協 19 27
11 50 山口 雅人 東芝横浜 19 49
12 56 堀川 廣政 羽村陸上競技クラブ 20 10
13 58 遠藤 正志 日野陸上競技部 20 21
14 54 大槻 正彦 IHI瑞穂 20 43
15 62 信長 彰 潟nネックス 21 03
16 65 守屋 哲司 八王子走ろう会 21 03
17 66 小林 辰雄 福生消防署 21 11
18 61 飯泉 和久 東京消防庁 22 05
19 46 大仁 秀男 IHI瑞穂 22 29
20 68 須藤 実 下舘建設 22 59
21 70 大西 洋光 モランボン 24 07
22 48 湯浅 達也 福生消防署 25 41
23 64 阿部 俊二 25 46
24 71 板倉 清 福生消防署 25 56
25 49 巻田 隆史 福生消防署 30 51



50歳代以上(女子)5km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏   名 所属クラブ 記  録
1 275 木内 由美子 22 16
2 278 山口 典子 22 40
3 274 後閑 文子 22 56
4 279 本多 晴江 カゴメ 23 12
5 281 関塚 美子 25 45
6 276 海東 朝美 25 58
7 272 萩野 美佐子 28 31
8 273 阿部 喜代美 31 47
9 280 中野 美好 夫婦走り隊 32 11



60歳代以上(男子)5km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏    名 所属クラブ 記   録
1 75 仙谷 光男 青梅市陸協 18 54
2 91 馬込 和明 潟}ゴメ 19 31
3 90 真下 芳和 日の出のココ犬 19 48
4 94 北田 重光  IHIOB 20 30
5 79 内藤 清 府中サブスリー 20 59
6 83 渡辺 政則 日野自動車 21 06
7 76 西条 信介 IHI瑞穂 21 24
8 99 根岸 秀暢 青梅走ろう会 22 00
9 88 竹中 政彦 タケチャンズRC 22 13
10 82 大瀧 光信 23 22
11 78 中村 俊郎 君の走りに完敗 23 29
12 93 堀 一矢 東京多摩の風 23 45
13 81 石倉 一夫 青梅走ろう会 23 54
14 77 大神 輝博 白木屋 24 20
15 89 後藤 俊明 後藤工業 27 04
16 86 原田 載三 27 59
17 84 浅井 文隆 上野原中部体育会 28 16
18 100 藤沢 清二 福生シルバー 36 55
19 98 原 正次郎 松戸瀧房台R 38 56
20 101 上岡 勝 41 06



健康女子マラソン 10km
No 氏名 所属クラブ 記  録
時間
1 286 森 美由紀 多摩川クラブ 41 43
2 294 小川 まり子 青梅若草RRC 42 25
3 288 金舩 圭子 eA東京 42 43
4 308 吉井 陽子 アシックスRC 42 46
5 302 羽村 由里子 NTT東日本 45 25
6 307 山田 和恵 47 31
7 317 水野  千秋 48 42
8 301 野口 知加子 羽村市役所 48 48
9 299 Nozomi Privratsk 横田ストライダーズ 48 54
10 297 石田 多賀子 横田基地第374医療群 49 01
11 314 太田  優子 49 33
12 311 福田  みどり 羽村瑞穂地区学校給食センター 50 54
13 292 Sara Coffman 横田ストライダーズ 51 33
14 303 赤羽根 志代 51 35
15 313 有道  香代子 ★おうめLL 53 28
16 290 浦山 瑞薫 悠々西東京 54 35
17 293 津島 繭子 54 54
18 300 石井 牧 55 39
19 304 Erin Chae 横田ストライダーズ 55 52
20 309 伊田 宏子 悠々西東京 55 53
21 316 橋元  千晶 58 59
22 306 大宮 正子 59 56
23 295 佐藤 幸恵 1 00 15
24 289 Krista Beasley 横田ストライダーズ 1 00 49
25 305 Mariabethy Cash 横田ストライダーズ 1 01 05
26 291 浜中 亜希子 遅かったの会 1 04 08
27 315 磯村  美佐子 1 04 15
28 310 斉藤  昌子 1 06 47
29 296 柴田 亜紀子 1 12 15



一般男子(高校生以上) 10km
順位 ゼッケンNo 氏  名 所属クラブ 記 録
時間
1 103 塚越 健太 福生市陸協 34 04
2 105 塚原 怜 所沢クラブ 34 34
3 104 宮本 幸司郎 日本航空電子 35 02
4 116 野口 理 三鷹市陸協 35 05
5 106 中島 輝雄 35 06
6 173 小山 勝 35 10
7 202 中井 明 IHI瑞穂 35 27
8 124 小澤 正治 立川バス 35 56
9 107 石川 卓己 青梅若草RRC 36 01
10 159 木立 悠 富士見公園 36 40
11 212 楜沢 俊明 松川村アスリートクラブ 36 58
12 141 小澤 智宏 東京都水道局 37 05
13 133 籠谷 論志 日本航空電子 37 12
14 175 高桑 博之 福生消防署 37 32
15 115 早見 秀夫 37 56
16 149 金井 翼 たいよう整骨院 38 04
17 186 山上 雅弘 IHI瑞穂 38 05
18 223 山田 幹根 IHI瑞穂 38 12
19 158 中野 博介 高木病院 38 42
20 111 紅林 幸一 東京RC 38 44
21 155 鎌田 雄大 39 03
22 166 西澤 直人 日野自動車 39 15
23 191 小峰 僚 奥多摩町体育協会陸上部 39 19
24 264 竹内 康祐 39 24
25 177 黒森 千里 富士航空電子 39 34
26 206 小島 直樹 公立昭和病院 39 52
27 117 島崎 英芳 兜x士通エフサス 39 55
28 198 小野 浩 福生RC 39 57
29 110 広瀬 誠 成蹊大学OB 39 59
30 126 岩田 道也  羽村市陸上競技クラブ 40 07
31 123 篠原 泰治 福生RC 40 34
32 187 高橋 進 新撰組 40 36
33 266 山上 雅登 40 36
34 109 光安 良平 日野自動車 40 59
35 197 中川 雅士 41 04
36 199 兼清 直樹 IHI瑞穂 41 08
37 181 米山 卓志 みらい走友会 41 16
38 182 伊東 孝 IHI瑞穂 41 22
39 118 高野 浩 福生RC 41 23
40 189 永徳 淳一 チームMフジ 41 37
41 114 正木 隆 東京陸協 41 42
42 169 内田 和義 日野自動車 42 03
43 265 伏原 誠 42 14
44 236 谷 博道 碑文谷ジョガーズ 42 15
45 148 中野 佑耶 福生消防署 42 23
46 125 青木 浩実 福生RC 43 04
47 192 水落 務 43 14
48 201 高橋 寿郎 ソフトネット 43 21
49 213 二瓶 克史 新撰組 43 30
50 132 村岡 弘康 協同組合ビジネス・ブレーン 43 42
51 261 橋場 正 43 43
52 230 古田 祐司 IHI瑞穂 43 43
53 143 石川 竜史 福生消防署 43 44
54 119 森田 健也 福生消防署 43 51
55 247 小倉 利二 新撰組 43 52
56 238 並木 一元 44 04
57 235 近江 稔雄 IHI瑞穂 44 06
58 263 中村 伊知朗 羽村市役所 44 25
59 228 林 泰弘 府中の森 44 26
60 63 大澤 良美 NTT 44 27
61 180 福島 義治 44 35
62 130 岡部 芳博 青梅走ろう会 44 41
63 270 吉永 貴彦 双日ランニング部 44 56
64 40 竹垣 健二 帝京大高校OB 44 59
65 161 原田 良一 福生消防署 45 00
66 135 脇野 昌太郎 福生消防署 45 02
67 127 渡辺 俊玄 青梅走ろう会 45 03
68 211 大手 伸吾 45 11
69 268 星野 一雄 45 22
70 188 岡崎 雄司 ルネサスエレクトロニクス 45 29
71 195 金子 竜 45 43
72 134 藤野 寿一 日本電子 45 44
73 267 安田 洋 46 03
74 121 丸山 大輔 福生消防署 46 05
75 156 山崎 友 福生消防署 46 16
76 122 岩田 昭吾 46 22
77 140 大森 俊輔 福生消防署 46 42
78 153 平錦 一博 中野区役所 46 43
79 179 小椋 直人 46 55
80 183 村田 尚樹 日野自動車 47 12
81 196 埴原 正樹 右田病院 47 18
82 234 篠原 久 47 26
83 210 小高 正樹 47 43
84 168 Justin Prirratsky 横田ストライダーズ 47 46
85 120 細見 凌 福生消防署 47 54
86 209 鳥山 寿幸 47 59
87 226 吉田 誠 ルネサスエレクトロニクス 48 12
88 255 加藤 昇 富士食品商事 48 20
89 147 居戸 利樹 福生消防署 48 31
90 97 #N/A #N/A 48 33
91 184 山本 晋輔 ★おうめLL 48 46
92 162 染谷 秀伸 咳VC 49 08
93 208 沖 正勝 日野自動車 49 13
94 219 浜中 佳規 くすの木倶楽部 49 30
95 256 島田 宏 羽村健康クラブ 49 44
96 244 山口 正行 豊島法人会 49 45
97 131 島崎 博 日野自動車 50 06
98 249 石川 金午 50 22
99 204 久下 裕 JTB 50 32
100 170 森山 曉生 くすの木倶楽部 50 36
101 222 岩崎 昭二 西武信用金庫 50 38
102 151 倉持 京平  福生消防署 50 51
103 112 尾花 拓也 50 53
104 203 三堀 哲 立川バス走友会 51 08
105 237 飯島 政司 日本電子 51 24
106 257 高橋 幸之助 羽村健康クラブ 51 26
107 216 石川 圭造 チームK 51 30
108 138 中川 成未 福生消防署 51 31
109 200 野口 圭司 51 37
110 152 中根 徹也  羽村市役所 51 43
111 157 折腹 大幸 徳寿園 51 55
112 251 嶋田 豊一 52 06
113 239 鈴木 幸雄 新撰組 52 25
114 246 大森 利雄 青梅走ろう会 52 34
115 178 Shawn Smien 横田ストライダーズ 52 34
116 215 矢野 公俊 52 48
117 139 森田 大生 52 51
118 217 三浦 忠夫 東芝プラントシステム 53 08
119 214 木村 義久  53 08
120 142 日高 亮太  そうせい学苑 53 24
121 225 上田 雄幸 吉村味噌麹店 53 48
122 229 富田 一郎 54 08
123 190 石井 雄一 54 14
124 243 神崎 義一 厚木南毛利小学校RC 54 53
125 245 笹本 菊雄 54 53
126 129 高橋 秀明 福生RC 54 57
127 221 安藤 広 54 58
128 259 本田 鉄男 がんばるじゃん 55 03
129 252 市来 政幸 都市づくり公社 55 16
130 193 中島 祥紀 55 37
131 136 土屋 篤志 社会福祉法人浄栄会 55 48
132 218 平 一弘 ゆうちょ銀行 55 50
133 167 安澤 祐希 56 11
134 174 竹原 陽介 福生消防署 56 41
135 220 千野 徳光 ブリジストンプラントエンジニアリング 56 44
136 172 鈴木 祐介 WKB22 57 11
137 185 Adam Cravez 横田ストライダーズ 57 15
138 262 三上 雄司 昭和つつじRC 57 38
139 69 中村 憲一 57 57
140 163 長澤 賢哉 羽村・瑞穂地区学校給食組合 58 03
141 150 斎藤 翔太  悠々西東京 58 34
142 241 秋山 宜亮 RCストーン 59 06
143 165 桑原 弘明 第二徳寿園 59 14
144 231 斉藤 博 都八王子盲学校 59 40
145 160 Andrew Beasley 横田ストライダーズ 59 50
146 176 鈴木 洋一 協同組合ビジネス・ブレーン 1 00 01
147 133 籠谷 論志 日本航空電子 1 00 05
148 207 結城 光保 日昭工業 1 00 42
149 227 篠山 耕一 瑞五RC 1 00 50
150 38 鈴木 幹雄 チーム40 1 01 11
151 250 富田 和明 悠々西東京 1 01 59
152 269 山本 哲也 1 03 07
153 258 瀬尾 芳弘 1 03 23
154 254 州崎 末男 1 03 29
155 128 佐藤 誠一郎 マラソンアカデミー 1 03 42
156 164 安澤 裕介 1 03 47
157 145 TA NGOC ANH 協同組合ビジネス・ブレーン 1 04 07
158 194 浜中 大輔 遅かったの会 1 04 08
159 253 佐藤 直樹 チーム直 1 04 30
160 95 井桁 武 ボストン会 1 04 38
161 242 中野 純 夫婦走り隊 1 05 01
162 146 柏木 大輔 日野サービス興業 1 07 54
163 154 伊勢山 昌幸 立川バス 1 10 52